Difference between revisions of "Modding:IDLists:ShipModules"
From Galactineers
Jump to navigationJump to searchLInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
LInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|39||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/laserbeam.png||Laser Beam||2||Weapon||/ | |39||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/laserbeam.png||Laser Beam||2||Weapon||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco8.png||Diagonal Stripe (lower right)||2|| | + | |40||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco8.png||Diagonal Stripe (lower right)||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |41||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco9.png||Diagonal Stripe (lower left)||2|| | + | |41||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco9.png||Diagonal Stripe (lower left)||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |42||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco10.png||Diagonal Stripe (upper left)||2|| | + | |42||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco10.png||Diagonal Stripe (upper left)||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |43||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco11.png||Diagonal Stripe (upper right)||2|| | + | |43||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco11.png||Diagonal Stripe (upper right)||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |44||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco12.png||Smiley Logo||2|| | + | |44||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco12.png||Smiley Logo||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |45||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco13.png||Skull Logo||2|| | + | |45||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco13.png||Skull Logo||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |46||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco14.png||Snowflake Logo||2|| | + | |46||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco14.png||Snowflake Logo||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |47||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco15.png||Crosshair Logo||2|| | + | |47||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco15.png||Crosshair Logo||2||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
|48||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/antennaarray.png||Antenna Array||2||Detector||/ | |48||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/antennaarray.png||Antenna Array||2||Detector||/ | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|75||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/caranum_longcurved.png||Caranum Long Curved (back right)||2||Decor||''Caranum PVE Missions'' | |75||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/caranum_longcurved.png||Caranum Long Curved (back right)||2||Decor||''Caranum PVE Missions'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco16.png||Anchor Logo||3|| | + | |76||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco16.png||Anchor Logo||3||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |77||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco17.png||Zig Zag Logo||3|| | + | |77||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco17.png||Zig Zag Logo||3||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |78||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco18.png||A40 Logo||3|| | + | |78||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco18.png||A40 Logo||3||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco19.png||Sun Logo||3|| | + | |79||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco19.png||Sun Logo||3||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco20.png||Nuclear Logo||3|| | + | |80||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/deco20.png||Nuclear Logo||3||Sticker||/ |
|- | |- | ||
|81||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/cargomodule.png||Cargo Module (left)||3||Storage||/ | |81||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/cargomodule.png||Cargo Module (left)||3||Storage||/ | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/pirates_flag_right.png||Pirates Flag (right)||2||Decor||''Pirates PVE Missions'' | |113||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/pirates_flag_right.png||Pirates Flag (right)||2||Decor||''Pirates PVE Missions'' | ||
| − | + | |- | |
| + | |114||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_laser.png||Harvs Laser (left)||2||Weapon||''Harvs PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |115||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_laser.png||Harvs Laser (right)||2||Weapon||''Harvs PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |116||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/sawblades.png||Sawblades||2||Harvest||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |117||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/caranum_absorber.png||Caranum Absorber||2||Harvest||''Caranum PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |118||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/fork.png||Fork||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |119||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/bigwing.png||Big Side Wing (left)||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |120||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/bigwing.png||Big Side Wing (right)||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |121||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/drill.png||Drill||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |122||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/roboarm.png||Robo Arm||3||Harvest||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |123||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/caranum_ovoidbridge.png||Caranum Ovoid Bridge (top)||2||Decor||''Caranum PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |124||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/caranum_ovoidbridge.png||Caranum Ovoid Bridge (bottom)||2||Decor||''Caranum PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/ncc_bridge.png||NCC Bridge||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |126||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/eyeball_bridge.png||Eyeball Bridge (front)||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |127||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/eyeball_bridge.png||Eyeball Bridge (back)||3||Decor||/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |128||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_cables.png||Harvs Cables (left)||2||Decor||''Harvs PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |129||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_cables.png||Harvs Cables (right)||2||Decor||''Harvs PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |130||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_cables.png||Harvs Cables (top left)||2||Decor||''Harvs PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |131||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_cables.png||Harvs Cables (top right)||2||Decor||''Harvs PVE Missions'' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |132||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/caranum_logo.png||Caranum Logo|1||Sticker||First Blood | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |133||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/harvs_logo.png||Harvs Logo|1||Sticker||First Blood | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |134||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/human_logo.png||Human Logo|1||Sticker||First Blood | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |135||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/morgrax_logo.png||Morgrax Logo|1||Sticker||First Blood | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |136||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/shipmodules/pirates_logo.png||Pirates Logo|1||Sticker||First Blood | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 11 March 2016
| ID | Image | Name | Level | Type | Where to unlock |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | ![]() |
Single Jet | 1 | Engine | / |
| 1 | ![]() |
Machinegun | 1 | Weapon | / |
| 2 | ![]() |
Small Cockpit | 1 | Decor | / |
| 3 | ![]() |
Long Cockpit | 1 | Decor | / |
| 4 | ![]() |
Scythe Pad | 1 | Harvest | / |
| 5 | ![]() |
Storage Box | 1 | Storage | / |
| 6 | ![]() |
Sonar Panel (left) | 1 | Detector | / |
| 7 | ![]() |
Horizontal Stripe | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 8 | ![]() |
Vertical Stripe | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 9 | ![]() |
Double Horizontal Stripes | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 10 | ![]() |
Double Vertical Stripes | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 11 | ![]() |
SE Logo | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 12 | ![]() |
Quadro Jet | 1 | Engine | / |
| 13 | ![]() |
Lengthwise Stripe | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 14 | ![]() |
Crosswise Stripe | 1 | Sticker | / |
| 15 | ![]() |
Plasma Engine (Type 1) | 1 | Engine | / |
| 16 | ![]() |
Plasma Engine (Type 2) | 1 | Engine | / |
| 17 | ![]() |
Plasma Engine (Type 3) | 1 | Engine | / |
| 18 | ![]() |
Plasma Engine (Type 4) | 1 | Engine | / |
| 19 | ![]() |
Plasma Cannon | 1 | Weapon | / |
| 20 | ![]() |
Sonar Panel (right) | 1 | Detector | / |
| 21 | ![]() |
Cargo Tank (left) | 1 | Storage | / |
| 22 | ![]() |
Cargo Tank (right) | 1 | Storage | / |
| 23 | ![]() |
Engine Core | 1 | Core | / |
| 24 | ![]() |
Weapon Core | 1 | Core | / |
| 25 | ![]() |
Kit Core | 1 | Core | / |
| 26 | ![]() |
Shield Core | 2 | Core | / |
| 27 | ![]() |
Small Bridge Window | 1 | Decor | / |
| 28 | ![]() |
Small Round Bridge | 1 | Decor | / |
| 29 | ![]() |
Railgun | 1 | Weapon | / |
| 30 | ![]() |
Lasergun | 1 | Weapon | / |
| 31 | ![]() |
Sucker | 1 | Harvest | / |
| 32 | ![]() |
Double Streamer (top) | 2 | Engine | / |
| 33 | ![]() |
Double Streamer (bottom) | 2 | Engine | / |
| 34 | ![]() |
Diamond Engine | 2 | Engine | / |
| 35 | ![]() |
Tesla Cannon (left) | 2 | Weapon | / |
| 36 | ![]() |
Tesla Cannon (right) | 2 | Weapon | / |
| 37 | ![]() |
Rocket Launcher | 2 | Weapon | / |
| 38 | ![]() |
Triangle Engine | 2 | Engine | / |
| 39 | ![]() |
Laser Beam | 2 | Weapon | / |
| 40 | ![]() |
Diagonal Stripe (lower right) | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 41 | ![]() |
Diagonal Stripe (lower left) | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 42 | ![]() |
Diagonal Stripe (upper left) | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 43 | ![]() |
Diagonal Stripe (upper right) | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 44 | ![]() |
Smiley Logo | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 45 | ![]() |
Skull Logo | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 46 | ![]() |
Snowflake Logo | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 47 | ![]() |
Crosshair Logo | 2 | Sticker | / |
| 48 | ![]() |
Antenna Array | 2 | Detector | / |
| 49 | ![]() |
Caranum Curved (front left) | 1 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 50 | ![]() |
Caranum Curved (front right) | 1 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 51 | ![]() |
Caranum Curved (back left) | 1 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 52 | ![]() |
Caranum Curved (back right) | 1 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 53 | ![]() |
Caranum Hoverjet | 1 | Engine | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 54 | ![]() |
Caranum Dome Cockpit | 1 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 55 | ![]() |
Morgrax Spears (left) | 1 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 56 | ![]() |
Morgrax Spears (right) | 1 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 57 | ![]() |
Morgrax Spears (top) | 1 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 58 | ![]() |
Morgrax Spears (bottom) | 1 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 59 | ![]() |
Morgrax Thrust | 1 | Engine | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 60 | ![]() |
Harvs Cage | 1 | Storage | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 61 | ![]() |
Harvs Pipes (horizontal) | 1 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 62 | ![]() |
Harvs Pipes (lengthwise) | 1 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 63 | ![]() |
Harvs Pipes (crosswise) | 1 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 64 | ![]() |
Pirates Destroyed Block (left) | 1 | Decor | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 65 | ![]() |
Pirates Destroyed Block (right) | 1 | Decor | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 66 | ![]() |
Pirates Icicles (left) | 1 | Decor | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 67 | ![]() |
Pirates Icicles (right) | 1 | Decor | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 68 | ![]() |
Harvs Engine Block | 1 | Engine | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 69 | ![]() |
Pirates Cannon | 1 | Weapon | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 70 | ![]() |
Pirates Destroyed Jet | 1 | Engine | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 71 | ![]() |
Pink Pusher | 3 | Engine | / |
| 72 | ![]() |
Caranum Long Curved (front left) | 2 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 73 | ![]() |
Caranum Long Curved (front right) | 2 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 74 | ![]() |
Caranum Long Curved (back left) | 2 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 75 | ![]() |
Caranum Long Curved (back right) | 2 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 76 | ![]() |
Anchor Logo | 3 | Sticker | / |
| 77 | ![]() |
Zig Zag Logo | 3 | Sticker | / |
| 78 | ![]() |
A40 Logo | 3 | Sticker | / |
| 79 | ![]() |
Sun Logo | 3 | Sticker | / |
| 80 | ![]() |
Nuclear Logo | 3 | Sticker | / |
| 81 | ![]() |
Cargo Module (left) | 3 | Storage | / |
| 82 | ![]() |
Cargo Module (right) | 3 | Storage | / |
| 83 | ![]() |
Cargo Module (center) | 3 | Storage | / |
| 84 | ![]() |
Radio Telescope | 3 | Detector | / |
| 85 | ![]() |
Container (blue) | 2 | Storage | / |
| 86 | ![]() |
Container (green) | 2 | Storage | / |
| 87 | ![]() |
Container (orange) | 2 | Storage | / |
| 88 | ![]() |
Container (red) | 2 | Storage | / |
| 89 | ![]() |
Quinto Jet | 3 | Engine | / |
| 90 | ![]() |
Green Boost | 3 | Engine | / |
| 91 | ![]() |
Red Boost | 3 | Engine | / |
| 92 | ![]() |
Side Streamer (top) | 3 | Engine | / |
| 93 | ![]() |
Side Streamer (bottom) | 3 | Engine | / |
| 94 | ![]() |
Side Streamer (left) | 3 | Engine | / |
| 95 | ![]() |
Side Streamer (right) | 3 | Engine | / |
| 96 | ![]() |
Side Bridge (left) | 3 | Decor | / |
| 97 | ![]() |
Side Bridge (right) | 3 | Decor | / |
| 98 | ![]() |
Shield Disruptor | 3 | Weapon | / |
| 99 | ![]() |
Grenade Launcher | 3 | Weapon | / |
| 100 | ![]() |
Pulse Cannon (front) | 3 | Weapon | / |
| 101 | ![]() |
Pulse Cannon (left) | 3 | Weapon | / |
| 102 | ![]() |
Pulse Cannon (right) | 3 | Weapon | / |
| 103 | ![]() |
Gatling | 3 | Weapon | / |
| 104 | ![]() |
Morgrax Eye (left) | 2 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 105 | ![]() |
Morgrax Eye (right) | 2 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 106 | ![]() |
Morgrax Cargo Bag (bottom) | 2 | Storage | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 107 | ![]() |
Morgrax Cargo Bag (top) | 2 | Storage | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 108 | ![]() |
Morgrax Tentacles (left) | 2 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 109 | ![]() |
Morgrax Tentacles (right) | 2 | Decor | Morgrax PVE Missions |
| 110 | ![]() |
Small Side Wing (left) | 2 | Decor | / |
| 111 | ![]() |
Small Side Wing (right) | 2 | Decor | / |
| 112 | ![]() |
Pirates Flag (left) | 2 | Decor | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 113 | ![]() |
Pirates Flag (right) | 2 | Decor | Pirates PVE Missions |
| 114 | ![]() |
Harvs Laser (left) | 2 | Weapon | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 115 | ![]() |
Harvs Laser (right) | 2 | Weapon | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 116 | ![]() |
Sawblades | 2 | Harvest | / |
| 117 | ![]() |
Caranum Absorber | 2 | Harvest | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 118 | ![]() |
Fork | 3 | Decor | / |
| 119 | ![]() |
Big Side Wing (left) | 3 | Decor | / |
| 120 | ![]() |
Big Side Wing (right) | 3 | Decor | / |
| 121 | ![]() |
Drill | 3 | Decor | / |
| 122 | ![]() |
Robo Arm | 3 | Harvest | / |
| 123 | ![]() |
Caranum Ovoid Bridge (top) | 2 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 124 | ![]() |
Caranum Ovoid Bridge (bottom) | 2 | Decor | Caranum PVE Missions |
| 125 | ![]() |
NCC Bridge | 3 | Decor | / |
| 126 | ![]() |
Eyeball Bridge (front) | 3 | Decor | / |
| 127 | ![]() |
Eyeball Bridge (back) | 3 | Decor | / |
| 128 | ![]() |
Harvs Cables (left) | 2 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 129 | ![]() |
Harvs Cables (right) | 2 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 130 | ![]() |
Harvs Cables (top left) | 2 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 131 | ![]() |
Harvs Cables (top right) | 2 | Decor | Harvs PVE Missions |
| 132 | ![]() |
1 | Sticker | First Blood | |
| 133 | ![]() |
1 | Sticker | First Blood | |
| 134 | ![]() |
1 | Sticker | First Blood | |
| 135 | ![]() |
1 | Sticker | First Blood | |
| 136 | ![]() |
1 | Sticker | First Blood |





































































































