Difference between revisions of "Modding:IDLists:Blocks"
From Galactineers
Jump to navigationJump to searchLInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
LInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|10||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/marble.png||Marble | |10||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/marble.png||Marble | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/ | + | |11||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/crystal.png||Blue Crystal |
|- | |- | ||
|12||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/energy.png||Energy | |12||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/energy.png||Energy | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|29||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/aluminium_ore.png||Ore (Aluminium) | |29||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/aluminium_ore.png||Ore (Aluminium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/ | + | |30||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/magma_rocks.png||Magma Rocks |
|- | |- | ||
|31||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/morgrax_stone.png||Morgrax Stone | |31||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/blocks/morgrax_stone.png||Morgrax Stone | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 12 March 2016
| Id | Image | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ![]() |
Aluminium |
| 1 | ![]() |
Carbon |
| 2 | ![]() |
Iron |
| 3 | ![]() |
Steel |
| 4 | ![]() |
Titan |
| 5 | ![]() |
Granite (grey) |
| 6 | ![]() |
Granite (red) |
| 7 | ![]() |
Gravel |
| 8 | ![]() |
Juparana |
| 9 | ![]() |
Limestone |
| 10 | ![]() |
Marble |
| 11 | ![]() |
Blue Crystal |
| 12 | ![]() |
Energy |
| 13 | ![]() |
Gold |
| 14 | ![]() |
Glass |
| 15 | ![]() |
Snow |
| 16 | ![]() |
Ice (Type 1) |
| 17 | ![]() |
Ice (Type 2) |
| 18 | ![]() |
Ice (Type 3) |
| 19 | ![]() |
Lava |
| 20 | ![]() |
Fog (green) |
| 21 | ![]() |
Fog (purple) |
| 22 | ![]() |
Fog (orange) |
| 23 | ![]() |
Caranum Glass |
| 24 | ![]() |
Caranum Metal (yellow) |
| 25 | ![]() |
Caranum Metal (orange) |
| 26 | ![]() |
Coal |
| 27 | ![]() |
Ore (Iron) |
| 28 | ![]() |
Ore (Titan) |
| 29 | ![]() |
Ore (Aluminium) |
| 30 | ![]() |
Magma Rocks |
| 31 | ![]() |
Morgrax Stone |
| 32 | ![]() |
Morgrax Slime |
| 33 | ![]() |
Ash |
| 34 | ![]() |
Harvs Metal |
| 35 | ![]() |
Harvs Electronics (green) |
| 36 | ![]() |
Harvs Electronics (gray) |
| 37 | ![]() |
Bushes |





































