Difference between revisions of "Modding:IDLists:BuildableItems"
From Galactineers
Jump to navigationJump to searchLInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
LInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|7||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/cables.png||Cables | |7||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/cables.png||Cables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (blue) | + | |8||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (blue)||''don't use as loot!'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (green) | + | |9||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (green)||''don't use as loot!'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (orange) | + | |10||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (orange)||''don't use as loot!'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (violet) | + | |11||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/crystalfield.png||Crystalfield (violet)||''don't use as loot!'' |
|- | |- | ||
|12||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/pipe_straight.png||Pipes (straight) | |12||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/pipe_straight.png||Pipes (straight) | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 15 March 2016
| Id | Image | Name | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | ![]() |
Buoy (red) | |
| 1 | ![]() |
Buoy (green) | |
| 2 | ![]() |
Buoy (white) | |
| 3 | ![]() |
Sign | |
| 4 | ![]() |
Powerblock | |
| 5 | ![]() |
Fence | |
| 6 | ![]() |
Antenna | |
| 7 | ![]() |
Cables | |
| 8 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (blue) | don't use as loot! |
| 9 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (green) | don't use as loot! |
| 10 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (orange) | don't use as loot! |
| 11 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (violet) | don't use as loot! |
| 12 | ![]() |
Pipes (straight) | |
| 13 | ![]() |
Pipes (corner) | |
| 14 | ![]() |
Ad Screen |











