Difference between revisions of "Modding:IDLists:BuildableItems"
From Galactineers
Jump to navigationJump to searchLInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
LInsoDeTeh (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|15||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/transmitter.png||Transmitter | |15||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/transmitter.png||Transmitter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16|| | + | |16|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/relaystation.png||Relay Station | + | |17||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/lavapump.png||Lava Pump |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |18||http://www.galactineers.net/images/wiki/items/relaystation.png||Relay Station | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Modding:IDLists]] | [[Category:Modding:IDLists]] | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 15 November 2016
| Id | Image | Name | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | ![]() |
Buoy (red) | |
| 1 | ![]() |
Buoy (green) | |
| 2 | ![]() |
Buoy (white) | |
| 3 | ![]() |
Sign | |
| 4 | ![]() |
Powerblock | |
| 5 | ![]() |
Fence | |
| 6 | ![]() |
Antenna | |
| 7 | ![]() |
Cables | |
| 8 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (blue) | don't use as loot! |
| 9 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (green) | don't use as loot! |
| 10 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (orange) | don't use as loot! |
| 11 | ![]() |
Crystalfield (violet) | don't use as loot! |
| 12 | ![]() |
Pipes (straight) | |
| 13 | ![]() |
Pipes (corner) | |
| 14 | ![]() |
Ad Screen | |
| 15 | ![]() |
Transmitter | |
| 16 | |||
| 17 | ![]() |
Lava Pump | |
| 18 | ![]() |
Relay Station |














